CA BOCES recently honored Career and Technical Education (CTE) graduates from the CTE Centers at Belmont, Ellicottville and Olean.

GRADUATES OF CTE CENTER IN BELMONT

2020 Award Winners

n Career and Technical Education Scholarship – Tayler Bedow, Cosmetology, Fillmore; Madison Graham, Culinary Arts, Andover; Allison Goodrich, Early Childhood, Scio; Teagin Brandes, Natural Resources, Wellsville

n Memorial Welding Scholarship – Mason Rose, Fillmore

n Nicole Pangburn Scholarship – Margaret Schiralli, Culinary Arts, Bolivar-Richburg

n Ian G. Bole Memorial Scholarship – Reanna Plyler, Pre-Engineering, Wellsville

n Kolby Geffers Memorial Scholarship – Dennis Deck, Welding, Bolivar-Richburg

n Ted Hopkins CTE Scholarship – Teagin Brandes, Natural Resources, Wellsville

DIPLOMA PRESENTATIONS

n Animal Science – Hailie Cantrell, Bolivar-Richburg; Deann Evens, Wellsville; Makayla Kreamer, Bolivar-Richburg; Elise Petrichick, Genesee Valley; Stephanie Rouse, Wellsville; Junelle Shaw, Belfast; Ashley Taylor, Cuba-Rushford; Alyssa Theodore, Friendship; Ashley Ordway, Wellsville

n Automotive Technology – Seth Bowen, Wellsville; Chase Buchholz, Cuba-Rushford; Carl Finnemore, Scio; Nathanial Johnson, Cuba-Rushford; Robert Turybury, Bolivar-Richburg

n Carpentry and Construction Trades – Preston Chapman, Wellsville; Brennan Dontje, Genesee Valley; Jakobe Gordon, Friendship; Philip Hess, Fillmore; Blake Hewitt, Friendship; Dakota Mattern, Bolivar-Richburg; Melissa McStraw, Adult; Zach Olver, Fillmore; Ethan Peet, Fillmore; Tyler Reynolds, Andover; Barbara White, Adult

n Collision Repair Technology – Brandon Bestine, Wellsville; Alexander Brandes, Wellsville; Jennifer Button, Whitesville; Riley Cummings, Friendship; Tyler Curcio, Belfast; Tyler Dreibelbis, Wellsville; Joel Hutchison, Cuba-Rushford; Owen Neudeck, Bolivar-Richburg; Gaven Thompson, Fillmore; William Valentine IV, Fillmore

n Cosmetology – Tayler Bedow, Fillmore; Addison Cavanaugh, Bolivar-Richburg; Jessica Holmes, Fillmore; Jordon McDonald, Bolivar-Richburg; Taylor Shaw, Portville; Erin Spicer, Wellsville; Sarah Tarby, Bolivar-Richburg

n Criminal Justice – Harold Bennett, Bolivar-Richburg; Nicholas Billings, Whitesville; Hunter Brodman, Genesee Valley; Amber Bucher, Bolivar-Richburg; Robert Burkhard, Cuba-Rushford; Caleb Caiazza, Belfast; Skylar Coleman, Cuba-Rushford; Madison Cowles, Bolivar-Richburg; Edward Dakins, Bolivar-Richburg; Kayla Day, Wellsville; Hunter Enders, Belfast; Meagan Gaylord, Wellsville; Jeffery Gore, Cuba-Rushford; Noah Greene, Andover; Ryan Hall, Wellsville; Gabriel Halsey, Andover; Nathaniel Hurd, Belfast; Wyatt Hyer, Wellsville; Daniel Kane, Wellsville; Foster Latner, Wellsville; Nathan Miller, Friendship; Megan Murray, Scio; Isabelle Ordway, Genesee Valley; Paiden Price, Whitesville; Cynthia Shipman, Genesee Valley; Derek Tronetti, Scio; Dominic Tronetti, Scio; Caleb Webster, Scio

n Culinary Arts – Dale Ableidinger, Wellsville; Rhiannon Brown, Andover; Kelsie Donnelly, Andover; Mackenzie Fimbel, Bolivar-Richburg; Carissa Finnemore, Bolivar-Richburg; Moses Gertzen, Andover; Madison Graham, Andover; Shana Harrington, Andover; Khayla Joy, Cuba-Rushford; Barbara Palmer, Adult; Margaret Schiralli, Bolivar-Richburg; Micah Whitehouse, Wellsville; Tyrone Fields-Johnson, Wellsville

n Early Childhood – Seth Bogart, Friendship; Allison Goodrich, Scio; Taylor M Hale, Friendship; Cloey Kranock, Cuba-Rushford; Cecelia Reitnauer, Andover; Dimitria Shepherd, Wellsville

n Media Communications Tech – Cotie Austin, Belfast; Greyson Bean, Bolivar-Richburg; Devin Beckwith, Scio; Ethan Burke, Genesee Valley; Trevor Clark, Genesee Valley; Daniel Colter, Fillmore; McKayla Cross, Belfast; Jared Emmons, Fillmore; Catherine Farrell, Bolivar-Richburg; Jacob Ford, Bolivar-Richburg; Ford Hamilton, Fillmore; Kyle Howell, Scio; Taylor Jackson, Canisteo Greenwood; Denver Johnson, Bolivar-Richburg; Brandon Klatt, Fillmore; Adam MacLeod, Wellsville; Jacob McDonald, Bolivar-Richburg; Braden McKinley, Portville; Sebastian Merrill, Fillmore; Grace Musingo, Genesee Valley; Fiona Pope, Bolivar-Richburg; Maylynn Skinner, Friendship; Kendra Stebbins, Whitesville; Grady Terhune, Andover

n Medical Assisting – Caileigh Bump, Genesee Valley; Makayla Cabeza, Wellsville; Michaela Edmister, Genesee Valley; Makayla Edwards, Wellsville; Mehgan Force, Scio; Hailey Herring, Genesee Valley; Trinity Hinckley, Cuba-Rushford; Taylor Hunt, Andover; Kimberly Johnson, Genesee Valley; Paige Johnson, Fillmore; Zoey McMichael, Andover; Hayleigh Niedermaier, Andover; Taylor Prentice, Genesee Valley; Nicole Spohn, Friendship

n Natural Resources – Teagin Brandes, Wellsville; Garrett Button, Wellsville; Easton Cahill, Fillmore; MacKinze Delill, Whitesville; Joshua Fugatt, Whitesville; Paiton Golish, Wellsville; Joshua Gordon, Cuba-Rushford; Camden Graves, Bolivar-Richburg; Nathan Hardy, Cuba-Rushford; Kameron Mills, Fillmore; Cayden Nickerson, Scio; Jonathan Perry, Cuba-Rushford; Cannon Phillips, Genesee Valley; James Piscitelli, Wellsville; Tyler Smith, Bolivar-Richburg; Nathaniel Sortore, Friendship; Ethen Stoll, Wellsville;Tyler Thompson, Wellsville; Ayden Wilson, Belfast; Evan Windus, Genesee Valley

New Vision Health Professions – Analiese Babbitt, Scio; Loralai Crawford, Wellsville; Alexandra Howe, Cuba-Rushford; Elijah Legacy, Friendship; Keara Ludu, Wellsville; Griffin Majewski, Wellsville; Bailey Rouse, Cuba-Rushford; Charis Ruxton, Friendship; Averi Saulter, Cuba-Rushford; Renee Schoonover, Scio; Jesse Slocum, Wellsville; Grace Stolberg, Cuba-Rushford; Emily Wahl, Andover; Makayla Whitesell, Andover; Danielle Wolcott, Fillmore

Pre Engineering CADD – Nicolas Freeman II, Fillmore; Gabriel Grossman, Andover; Andrew Hotchkiss, Fillmore; Reanna Plyler, Wellsville

Welding Metal Fabrication – Addison Babbitt, Bolivar-Richburg; Chase Bernard, Fillmore; Colten Buck, Wellsville; Brandon Burdick, Friendship; Cristian Burnell, Genesee Valley; Gabriel Coats, Bolivar-Richburg; Austin Davis, Bolivar-Richburg; Dennis Deck, Bolivar-Richburg; Dustin Gleason, Genesee Valley; Dustin Krygier, Cuba-Rushford; Gavyn Neudeck, Bolivar-Richburg; Austin Ritchie, Friendship; Mason Rose, Fillmore; Gabriel Snyder, Genesee Valley; Parker Stuck, Wellsville; Joseph Sweet, Genesee Valley; Riley Vohs, Genesee Valley; Robert Whitesell, Whitesville.

GRADUATES OF CTE CENTER AT ELLICOTTVILLE

2020 Award Winners

n UBTA Award for Outstanding Student in their Vocational Class - Animal Science – Heidi Estabrook, Pioneer; Automotive Technology – Daniel Palmateer, Pioneer; Carpentry & Construction Trades – Joshua Hunt, Central Baptist Christian School; Collision Repair Technology – Cody Harvey, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Cosmetology – Brooke Wagatha, Big Picture/Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Criminal Justice – Olivia Smith, Franklinville; Culinary Arts – Julia Sanders, Pioneer; Early Childhood Education – Abigail Papke, Pioneer; Heavy Equipment Operations – Samuel Giardini, Allegany-Limestone; Media Communications – Sandra Hebdon, West Valley; Medical Assisting – McKenzie Martin, Franklinville; Natural Resources – John Giardini, Allegany-Limestone; Power Equipment Technology – Joshua Beres, Springville G.I.; Welding & Metal Fabrication – Chandler Miles, Pioneer.

n American Red Cross Award – Carol Pilling, Medical Assisting, Pioneer.

n BOCES Educational Support Personnel Association (BESPA) Scholarship — Aaron George, Heavy Equipment Operations, Salamanca.

n CCSE Federal Credit Union/Lauri Urbanski Scholarship – Justin Seltzer, Power Equipment Technology, West Valley.

n Emiline Scurr Memorial Scholarship (Cosmetology) – Carmen Mason, Salamanca.

n Jamestown Business College Entrepreneurial Award – Brooke Wagatha, Cosmetology, Big Picture/Cattaraugus-Little Valley.

n Kirk Rowland Memorial Award – Davis Mesch, Power Equipment Technology, Springville G.I.; Gabriel Hauri, Power Equipment Technology, Ellicottville.

n Matthew McGuinness Memorial Award – Hunter Barber, Power Equipment Technology, Randolph.

n Randolph Auto Supply Outstanding Student of the Year (Tools) – Christian Andrews, Collision Repair, Randolph.

n Perfect Attendance for 1 Year – Dennis Butinski, Carpentry & Construction Trades, Adult; Samuel Giardini, Heavy Equipment Operations, Allegany-Limestone; Carson Roth, Heavy Equipment Technology, Pioneer; Brianna Gasper, Media Communications, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Joseph Bugary, Power Equipment Technology, Springville G.I.; Hunter Carr, Power Equipment Technology, Springville G.I.; Nathaniel Ploetz, Power Equipment Technology, Ellicottville.

n Future Farmers of America Members – Cheyenne Cummings, Pioneer; Kay Dechow, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Ila Decker, Pioneer; Stephen Delano, Adult; Heidi Estabrook, Pioneer; Samantha Frasso, Randolph; Elsie Harvey, Randolph; Hudson Hoag, Salamanca; Kyle Hunt, Salamanca; Katlynn Johnson, Randolph; Johanna Molik, Pioneer; Allison Sharp, Randolph; Kawliga Stahlman, Salamanca; Erin Yocum, Pioneer.

n National Technical Honor Society 2019 Members – Amanda Graham, Cosmetology, Randoloph; Olivia Smith, Criminal Justice, Franklinville; Abigail Papke, Early Childhood, Pioneer; Megan Stuve, Early Childhood, Ellicottville; Brianna Gasper, Media Communications, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Sandra Hebdon, Media Communications, West Valley; Cyrene Moore, Media Communications, Ellicottville; Olivia Harder, Medical Assisting, Pioneer; McKenzie Martin, Medical Assisting, Franklinville; Audra Perkins, Medical Assisting, Ellicottville.

n Skills USA Members – Elsie Harvey, Animal Science, Randolph; Katlynn Johnson, Animal Science, Randolph; Daniel Briggs, Automotive Technology, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Daniel Palmateer, Automotive Technology, Pioneer; Cody Harvey, Collision Repair, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Paige White, Collision Repair, Pioneer; Amanda Graham, Cosmetology, Randolph; Brianna Hackett, Cosmetology, Pioneer; Kaytelynn Hackett, Cosmetology, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Jenna Hitchcock, Cosmetology, Pioneer; Donovan Logan, Cosmetology, Pioneer; Madison Marsh, Cosmetology, Pioneer; Carmen Mason, Cosmetology, Salamanca; Brianna Stutzman, Cosmetology, Pioneer; Brooke Wagatha, Cosmetology, Big Picture/Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Olivia Smith, Criminal Justice, Franklinville; Aiden Spencer, Criminal Justice, Pioneer; Haylee Coulter, Early Childhood, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Abigail Papke, Early Childhood, Pioneer; Megan Stuve, Early Childhood, Ellicottville; Samuel Giardini, Heavy Equipment Operations, Allegany-Limestone; Timothy Jedrosko, Heavy Equipment Operations, Allegany-Limestone; Megan Steward, Medical Assisting, Ellicottville; Hunter Barber, Power Equipment Technology, Randolph; Kaleb Bowers-Seekins, Power Equipment Technology, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Gabriel Hauri, Power Equipment Technology, Ellicottville; Nathaniel Ploetz, Power Equipment Technology, Ellicottville; Justin Seltzer, Power Equipment Technology, West Valley; Dyllan Barber, Welding/Metal Fabrications, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Jacob Freer, Welding/Metal Fabrications, Franklinville; Chandler Miles, Welding/Metal Fabrications, Pioneer; Michael Riggle, Welding/Metal Fabrications, Cattaraugus-Little Valley.

n Skills USA Regional Winners at Alfred – Amanda Graham, 1st place Nail Tech Randolph (contestant) and Madison Marsh Pioneer (model); Brooke Wagatha, 1st place Esthetics Big Picture/Cattaraugus-Little Valley (contestant) and Carmen Mason Salamanca (model); Abigail Papke, 2nd place Early Childhood Pioneer; Samuel Giardini, 1st place Heavy Equipment Operations Allegany-Limestone; Hunter Barber, 1st place Job Demo Randolph (Power Equipment Technology student); Gabriel Hauri, 2nd place Power Equipment Ellicottville.

DIPLOMA PRESENTATIONS

n Animal Science – Cheyenne Cummings, Pioneer; Kay Dechow, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Ila Decker, Pioneer; Stephen Delano, Adult; Heidi Estabrook, Pioneer; Samantha Frasso, Randolph; Elsie Harvey, Randolph; Hudson Hoag, Salamanca; Kyle Hunt, Salamanca; Katlynn Johnson, Randolph; Johanna Molik, Pioneer; Allison Sharp, Randolph; Kawliga Stahlman, Salamanca; Erin Yocum, Pioneer.

n Automotive Technology – Joseph Abbinanti, Pioneer; Daniel Briggs, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; MacKenzie Dashnaw, Pioneer; Travis Demond, Salamanca; Tyler Ely, Pioneer; Kevin Harrington, Franklinville; Dylan Muntz, Randolph; Daniel Palmateer, Pioneer; Trent Strauch, Salamanca; Makayla Tarr, Big Picture/Ellicottville.

n Carpentry and Construction Trades – Dennis Butinski, Adult; Austin Guy, Randolph; Hunter Halgas, Franklinville; Gabriel Holland, Central Baptist Christian School; Joshua Hunt, Central Baptist Christian School; Chloe Martinek, Randolph; Korbyn Potts, Franklinville; Skyler Taylor, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Jacob Virga, Central Baptist Christian School.

n Collision Repair Technology – Nicholas Ainsworth, Franklinville; Christian Andrews, Randolph; Karlee Gagnon, Pioneer; Cody Harvey, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Kyle Ludwig, Pioneer; Paige White, Pioneer; Abraham Wilson, Salamanca.

n Cosmetology – Camryn Earley, Ellicottville; Amanda Graham, Randolph; Brianna Hackett, Pioneer; Kaytelynn Hackett, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Jenna Hitchcock, Pioneer; Donovan Logan, Pioneer; Madison Marsh, Salamanca; Brianna Stutzman, Pioneer; Brooke Wagatha, Big Picture/Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Amber Wick, Cattaraugus-Little Valley.

n Criminal Justice – Dominic Biscaro, Pioneer; Dakota Brown, Pioneer; Shane Cope, Central Baptist Christian School; Sierra Folts, West Valley; Sully Higgins, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Christian Hudzinski, Pioneer; Blake Milks, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Oliva Smith, Franklinville; Aiden Spencer, Pioneer.

n Culinary Arts – James Bogue, Ellicottville; Anastacia Miller, Randolph; Julia Sanders, Pioneer; Jasmine Smith, Salamanca.

n Early Childhood and Human Services – Star Cappiello, Pioneer; Haylee Coulter, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Kaylee Craumer, Salamanca; Abigail Papke, Pioneer; Alexis Stockwell, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Megan Stuve, Ellicottville; McKenzie Welch, Franklinville.

n Early Entry CTE – Raeanne Dayton, Pioneer; Kayleen Kidd, Pioneer; Michael Polek, Pioneer.

n Heavy Equipment Operations – William Boon, Salamanca; Carter Crane, Salamanca; Hunter Ercolani, Salamanca; Alex Finch, Randolph; Aaron George, Salamanca; Samuel Giardini, Allegany-Limestone; Keith Herbst, West Valley; Patrick Ireland, Allegany-Limestone; Timothy Jedrosko, Allegany-Limestone; Mitchell Landphair, Pioneer; Jacob Letson, Salamanca; Devin Neamon, Franklinville; Korey Rak, Pioneer; Carson Roth, Pioneer; Vincent Sluga, Randolph; Jared Stewart, Pioneer; Hunter Stoltz, Salamanca.

n Media Communications – Dakota Bates, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Alex Bennett, Salamanca; Logan Fuller, Ellicottville; Christopher Galey, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Brianna Gasper, Cattaraugus; Ethan Gilbert, West Valley; Braeden Gorog, Pioneer; Jordan Grinols, Ellicottville; Lucas Harder, Pioneer; Sandra Hebdon, West Valley; Damien Kraft, Franklinville; Cyrene Moore, Ellicottville; Aliyah Mormile, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Lucas Rattigan, Franklinville; Adriana Roblee, West Valley; Reena Stuve, Ellicottville; Jacob Tonello, Springville G.I.; John Vail, Pioneer.

n Medical Assisting – Wolfgang Brauen, Pioneer; Faith Fridman, Pioneer; Olivia Harder, Pioneer; Renee Harvey, Randolph; Amy Lawrence, Pioneer; Lauren Lowe, Big Picture/Salamanca; McKenzie Martin, Franklinville; Alexandria Murphy, Randolph; Audra Perkins, Ellicottville; Carol Pilling, Pioneer; Megan Steward, Randolph; Hailey Vickman, Pioneer.

n Natural Resources – Brandon Barniak, Springville G.I.; Kristen Brown, Springville G.I.; Nicholas Burroughs, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Jacob Cieszynski, Springville G.I.; Ryan Dixon, Allegany-Limestone; Hunter Furl, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; John Giardini, Allegany-Limestone; Charles Jennings, Franklinville; Caiden Kittle, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Nicholas Mangano, Springville G.I.; Brock Moshier, Allegany-Limestone; Alex Priest, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Peter Priester, Springville G.I.; Amanda Schroeder, Springville G.I.; Thomas Vanderbosch, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Nicholas Williams, Cattaraugus-Little Valley.

n Power Equipment Technology – Hunter Barber, Randolph; Joshua Beres, Springville G.I.; Kaleb Bowers-Seekins, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Joseph Bugary, Springville G.I.; Hunter Carr, Springville G.I.; Aaron Doyle, Pioneer; Gabriel Hauri, Ellicottville; Davis Mesch, Springville G.I.; Vincent Pascarella, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Nathaniel Ploetz, Ellicottville; Wesley Quattrone, Allegany-Limestone; Justin Seltzer, West Valley; Seth Weinman, Allegany-Limestone.

n Welding and Metal Fabrication – Caleb Adamic, Ellicottville; Dyllan Barber, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Elijah Cook, Salamanca; Jacob Freer, Franklinville; Robert Gebhard, Randolph; Michael Guerin, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Chandler Miles, Pioneer; Jayden Nelson, Franklinville; Jordan Peplinski, Ellicottville; Michael Riggle, Cattaraugus-Little Valley; Jacob Rust, Ellicottville; Richard Slaugenhaupt II, Adult.

GRADUATES OF CTA CENTER IN OLEAN

2020 Award Winners

n UBTA Teachers Association Outstanding Student Awards — Animal Science – Cecilia Ruszkowski, Olean; Audio Visual Production – Kyle Griffin, Allegany-Limestone; Automotive Technology — Derek Mikolajczyk, Portville; Collision Repair Technology – Thomas Whittacker, Hinsdale; Cosmetology – Corissa Cousins, Portville; Criminal Justice – Dylan Booker, Allegany-Limestone; Culinary Arts – Eric Perkins, Portville; Early Childhood Education/Human Services — Amelia Mascioni, Allegany-Limestone; Media Communications Technology — Tyler Burkett, Portville; Medical Professions — Makayla Perez-Morales, Hinsdale; New Vision-Health Professions – Kaitlyn Higby, Allegany-Limestone; Product Design and Manufacturing – Nolan Hurlburt, Olean; Welding and Metal Fabrication — Zayne Tarr, Portville

n Outstanding Students by the Home School — Allegany Limestone – Katelynn Miller; Hinsdale — Charles Struble; Olean – Madison Kirby; Portville — Kirsten Burton

n Nicholas J. Pecone Memorial Award - Savanna Wilson, Hinsdale

DIPLOMA PRESENTATIONS

* Signifies students graduating with Technical Endorsement

n Animal Science – *Kirsten, Burton, Portville; *Garrett Chase, Olean; *Lydia Hendrix, Olean; *Allen Kenjockety, Hinsdale; *Cecilia Ruszkowski, Olean; *Maggie Swartwout, Portville; *Savanna, Wilson, Hinsdale

n Audio Visual Production – Sayber Cashimer, Olean; *Dustyn Green, Allegany-Limestone; *Kyle Griffin, Allegany-Limestone; *Charles Struble, Hinsdale; *Emma Valentin, Olean; *Sylvan Withey, Olean

n Automotive Technology – Jeremiah Crivelli, Olean; Ethan Cross, Allegany-Limestone; Blaze Harrison, Allegany-Limestone; William Kelley, Olean; Dillan Leavitt, Olean; Nathaniel McClain, Olean; *Derek Mikolajczyk, Portville; Bradey Moore, Olean; *Jaret Shearer, Olean; Vincent Sterner, Olean; Justin Warner, Olean

n Collision Repair and Auto Body Technology – Thomas Whittaker, Hinsdale

Cosmetology – *Corissa Cousins, Portville; *Katelynn Miller, Allegany-Limestone; *Jordyn Wiley, Allegany-Limestone

n Criminal Justice – Jeremy App II, Olean; *Dylan Booker, Allegany-Limestone; *Chad Carlson, Allegany-Limestone; *Trinity Cramer, Allegany-Limestone; *Jermiah Decker, Hinsdale; *Cyrus Edwards, Allegany-Limestone; *Nicholas Jones, Allegany-Limestone; *Kaitlynn Roberson, Hinsdale; *Kailey Rowland, Hinsdale; *Tyler Rung, Portville; *Brendan Thurston, Olean; *Joshua Tuttle, Hinsdale; *Austin Vitaro, Olean; *Neleha Wiedemann, Portville

n Culinary Arts – Anthony Barksdale, Adult; Victoria Irons, Adult; Robin Merritt, Adult; *Eric Perkins, Portville; Deborah Scott, Adult; *Brayen Tascone, Olean; Denise Turner, Adult

n Early Childhood Education and Human Services – *Gabriella Carmona, Allegany-Limestone; Jake Carpenter, Olean; *Sydnie Ellman, Olean; *Ainslie Gardner, Portville; *Cassandra Hurd, Allegany-Limestone; *Julie Kuhn, Portville; *Amelia Mascioni, Allegany-Limestone; *Parker Page, Portville; *Rieley Scott, Olean; *Arielle Vaughn, Olean

n Media Communication Technology – Gavin Babb, Hinsdale; Jerimiah Billingsly, Olean; *Tyler Burkett, Portville; Ryan Byrne, Olean; *Thomas Dorenkamper, Allegany-Limestone; *Bradic Gilman, Allegany-Limestone; *Natalie Karnuth, Portville; Belladara Mondo, Olean; *Makenzie Rossman, Olean; *Christopher Selph, Hinsdale; *Cheyenne Smith, Olean; *Aaron Vandamme, Allegany-Limestone; *Ethan Woolston, Hinsdale

n Medical Professions – *Damani Crolle II, Olean; *Kaitlen Darcy, Hinsdale; *Kaitlynn Ensell, Olean; *Gage Gardner, Olean; *Harlee Howard, Portville; *Kelly Karnuth, Portville; Madison Kirby, Olean; *Dylan Main, Portville; *Magnus Mason, Allegany-Limestone; *Gabrielle Pasquale, Portville; *Makayla Perez-Morales, Hinsdale; *Keegan Rowland, Hinsdale; *Shannen Stein, Portville; *Michael Stillman, Portville; *Paige Tomljenovich, Hinsdale

n New Vision — Health Professions – Tawnie Bowers, Franklinville; Brookelinn Garey, Olean; Benjamin Giardini, Allegany-Limestone; Megan Hartsell, Ellicottville; Danielle Haskell, Franklinville; Kaitlyn Higby, Allegany-Limestone; Madelyn Hoffman, Olean; Mikayla King, Allegany-Limestone; Daniel Klein, Olean; Emmy Li, Allegany-Limestone; Arhum Rabbani, Olean; Gabrielle Schulze, Olean; Alyssa Spring, Allegany-Limestone; Jillian Stevens, Olean; Shilpa Thandla, Allegany-Limestone

n Product Design and Manufacturing – Sabin Barber, Olean; *Malachi Cleveland, Allegany-Limestone; *Nolan Hurlburt, Olean; *Jason Karroach, Allegany-Limestone; *Jonah Meacham, Allegany-Limestone; Alek Shubert, Olean

n Welding and Metal Fabrication – *Austin Beaver, Portville; William Burton, Olean; *Dylan George, Allegany-Limestone; Tyler Morris, Portville; Hunter Saltsman, Portville; Zayne Tarr, Portville; Dalton Tobola, Portville; Izayah Wilber, Hinsdale

Loading...
Loading...